Sonuç Bulunamadı
Spor Toto Süper Lig
13:30
-Bursaspor
-İstanbul Başakşehir
#187
16:00
-Çaykur Rizespor
-Kasımpaşa
#218
19:00
-Eskişehirspor
-Fenerbahçe
#314
PTT 1.Lig
14:00
-Altınordu
-Şanlıurfaspor
#190
15:00
-Boluspor
-Adanaspor
#204
18:30
-Albimo Alanyaspor
-Antalyaspor
#303
İngiltere Premier Ligi
14:45
-Southampton
-Tottenham
#194
17:00
-Burnley
-Leicester City
#228
17:00
-Crystal Palace
-Hull City
#229
17:00
-Newcastle United
-Swansea
#230
17:00
-Queens Park Rangers
-West Ham
#231
17:00
-Stoke
-Sunderland
#232
17:00
-West Brom
-Liverpool
#233
19:30
-Manchester City
-Aston Villa
#331
19:30
-Manchester City
-Aston Villa
#332
İspanya La Liga
17:00
-Espanyol
-Barcelona
#289
17:00
-Espanyol
-Barcelona
#290
19:00
-Atletico Madrid
-Elche
#312
21:00
-Getafe
-Levante
#356
23:00
-Real Sociedad
-Villarreal
#365
Almanya Bundesliga Ligi
16:30
-FC Köln
-Bayer Leverkusen
#219
16:30
-Borussia Dortmund
-Eintracht Frankfurt
#220
16:30
-Borussia Dortmund
-Eintracht Frankfurt
#221
16:30
-Hamburg SV
-Augsburg
#222
16:30
-Hannover 96
-Tsg Hoffenheim
#223
16:30
-Vfb Stuttgart
-Freiburg
#224
19:30
-Bayern Münih
-Hertha BSC Berlin
#333
İtalya Serie A Ligi
19:00
-Udinese
-Milan
#306
21:45
-Inter
-Roma
#363
Fransa Ligue 1
18:00
-Paris St Germain
-Lille
#300
18:00
-Paris St Germain
-Lille
#301
21:00
-Bordeaux
-Metz
#350
21:00
-Caen
-Guingamp
#351
21:00
-Evian TG
-Bastia
#352
21:00
-Rennes
-Nice
#353
21:00
-Toulouse
-Nantes
#354
Rusya Premier Ligi
13:00
-Amkar
-Terek
#186
16:00
-Torpedo Moskova
-CSKA Moskova
#215
19:00
-FC Krasnodar
-Lokomotiv Moskova
#310
Hollanda Eredivisie Ligi
19:30
-Heerenveen
-Willem
#335
20:45
-Go Ahead Eagles
-Utrecht
#346
20:45
-Nac Breda
-Heracles Almelo
#345
21:45
-Excelsior
-PSV Eindhoven
#362
Portekiz Süper Ligi
19:00
-Academica
-Gil Vicente
#309
20:00
-Estoril
-Maritimo
#343
22:15
-Rio Ave
-Vitoria Guimaraes
#364
İngiltere Şampiyonluk Ligi
14:15
-Brighton
-Watford
#192
14:30
-Sheffield Wed.
-Leeds United
#193
17:00
-Birmingham
-Charlton
#234
17:00
-Cardiff
-Blackpool
#235
17:00
-Fulham
-Middlesbrough
#236
17:00
-Huddersfield
-Blackburn
#237
17:00
-Ipswich Town
-Nottingham Forest
#238
17:00
-Millwall
-Derby County
#239
17:00
-Reading
-Brentford
#240
17:00
-Rotherham
-Norwich
#241
17:00
-Wigan
-Wolves
#242
Almanya Bundesliga 2. Ligi
14:00
-Fort. Dusseldorf
-1860 Münih
#188
14:00
-Karlsruhe
-Greuther Fürth
#189
İspanya 2. Ligi
17:00
-Lugo
-Alcorcón
#291
19:00
-Osasuna
-Albacete
#313
19:15
-Alaves
-Real Betis
#327
19:30
-Barcelona B
-Ponferradina
#339
21:00
-Mallorca
-Tenerife
#357
İtalya Serie B Ligi
16:00
-Avellino
-Entella
#205
16:00
-Brescia
-Cittadella
#206
16:00
-Frosinone
-Carpi
#207
16:00
-Modena
-Crotone
#208
16:00
-Perugia
-Livorno
#209
16:00
-Pro Vercelli
-Latina
#210
16:00
-Spezia
-Trapani
#211
16:00
-Vicenza
-Varese
#212
16:00
-Virtus Lanciano
-Pescara
#213
Fransa Ligue 2
15:00
-US Orléans
-Dijon
#195
Spor Toto 2. Lig
15:30
-MKE Ankaragücü
-Nazilli Bld.
İngiltere 1. Ligi
17:00
-Bradford
-Barnsley
#243
17:00
-Chesterfield
-Bristol City
#244
17:00
-Coventry
-Crewe
#245
17:00
-Fleetwood
-Colchester
#246
17:00
-Leyton Orient
-Sheffield Utd.
#247
17:00
-Notts County
-Doncaster
#248
17:00
-Peterborough
-Crawley
#249
17:00
-Preston
-Swindon
#250
17:00
-Rochdale
-Milton Keynes Dons
#251
17:00
-Scunthorpe
-Gillingham
#252
17:00
-Walsall
-Oldham
#253
17:00
-Yeovil
-Port Vale
#254
İngiltere 2. Ligi
17:00
-Burton
-Northampton
#255
17:00
-Bury
-AFC Wimbledon
#256
17:00
-Cheltenham
-Shrewsbury
#257
17:00
-Dagenham & Red
-Accrington
#258
17:00
-Hartlepool
-Exeter
#259
17:00
-Mansfield
-Portsmouth
#260
17:00
-Oxford
-Cambridge
#261
17:00
-Plymouth
-Tranmere
#262
17:00
-Southend
-Luton
#263
17:00
-Stevenage
-Carlisle
#264
17:00
-Wycombe
-Morecambe
#265
17:00
-York
-Newport
#266
İskoçya Premier Ligi
17:00
-Dundee
-St Johnstone
#268
17:00
-Inverness Ct
-Aberdeen
#269
17:00
-Ross County
-Partick Thistle
#270
17:00
-St Mirren
-Kilmarnock
#271
Yunanistan Süper Ligi
İPT
-Niki Volos
-Veria
İPT
-Kallonis
-Ofi Crete
19:30
-Panathinaikos
-Xanthi
#334
Belçika 1. Ligi
19:00
-Charleroi
-Standard Liege
#305
21:00
-Westerlo
-Oostende
#349
21:00
-Waasland
-Zulte Waregem
#348
21:00
-Lokeren
-Mouscron Peruwelz
#347
21:30
-Anderlecht
-Kortrijk
#360
Danimarka Süper Ligi
18:00
-FC Nordsjaelland
-Silkeborg
#299
İsviçre Süper Ligi
18:45
-Aarau
-Zurich
#304
21:00
-Thun
-Sion
#358
Avusturya Bundesliga Ligi
17:00
-Salzburg
-Ried
#227
19:30
-Rapid Wien
-Admira WM
#328
19:30
-Wiener Neustadt
-Sturm Graz
#329
19:30
-Wolfsberger AC
-SV Grödig
#330
İsveç Allsvenskan Ligi
17:00
-Hammarby
-Atvidaberg
#286
Norveç Tippeligaen
16:30
-Odds BK
-Mjondalen
#225
19:00
-Viking
-Rosenborg
#307
Ukrayna Premier Ligi
14:00
-Hoverla Uzhhorod
-Zorya
#191
17:00
-Vorskla
-Volyn
#292
19:30
-Metallurg Donetsk
-Chernomorets O.
#340
Romanya Liga 1
16:00
-Botosani
-CSMS Iasi
#214
18:30
-ASA Targu Mures
-Pandurii
#302
21:00
-Universitatea Cluj
-Steaua Bükreş
#355
Amerika Major Ligi
03:00
-Chicago Fire
-New York City FC
#164
05:00
-Colorado Rapids
-FC Dallas
#167
İsveç Superettan Ligi
16:00
-Degerfors
-Angelholm
#216
16:00
-Ostersund
-IFK Varnamo
#217
17:00
-Sirius
-Brommapojkarna
#287
17:00
-Varbergs BoIS FC
-Syrianska
#288
19:00
-AFC United
-Utsiktens BK
#311
Belçika 2. Ligi
21:00
-Sint Truiden
-KVSK United
21:00
-WS Bruxelles
-Meerhout
21:00
-Patro Maasmechelen
-Roeselare
21:00
-Aalst
-Oud-Heverlee Leuven
21:00
-Antwerp
-Mons
21:00
-KV.Woluwe-Zaventem
-KSK Heist
21:00
-Dessel
-Seresien
21:00
-Eupen
-Excelsior Virton
Macaristan 1. Ligi
15:00
-Ferencvaros
-Diosgyor
#203
17:00
-Nyiregyhaza
-MTK Budapeşte
#267
19:30
-Lombard Pápa
-Haladas
19:30
-Kecskemeti TE
-Paksi
#336
19:30
-Videoton FC
-Pecsi
#337
Arjantin Primera B Ligi
5
0All Boys
0Club Ferrocarril Oeste
20:00
-Juventud Unida
-Atletico Tucuman
22:10
-Chacarita Juniors
-Deportivo Santamarina
Sırbistan 1. Ligi
17:00
-Jagodina
-Vozdovac
17:00
-Mladost Lucani
-Donji Srem
17:00
-Radnicki Kragujevac
-Cukaricki
17:00
-Radnicki N.
-Napredak
17:00
-Spartak Zlatibor Voda
-Novi Pazar
18:30
-Vojvodina
-Borac C.
19:00
-Kızıl Yıldız
-Partizan Belgrad
Bulgaristan 1. Ligi
17:00
-Marek Dupnitsa
-Levski Sofya
20:00
-Beroe
-Ludogorets Razgrad
Hırvatistan 1. Ligi
18:00
-RNK Split
-NK Osijek
#293
20:00
-NK Zadar
-Dinamo Zagreb
#342
İrlanda Premier Ligi
19:45
-Bray Wanderers
-Galway FC
#341
20:30
-Limerick
-Shamrock Rovers
#344
Suudi Arabistan Premier Ligi
18:50
-Hajer
-Al Shoula
19:00
-Najran SC
-Al-Khaleej
Avustralya 1. Ligi
10:00
-West Sydney
-Perth Glory
12:30
-Adelaide United
-Melbourne City
Moldova 1. Ligi
16:00
-FC Academia
-FC Olimpia Balti
17:00
-Zimbru
-FC Dinamo Auto
İspanya 3. Ligi
17:00
-Real Madrid B (Castilla)
-Sestao
17:00
-CDA Baleares
-Espanyol B
18:00
-Amorebieta
-Atletico Madrid B
18:00
-Valladolid B
-Marino de Luanco
19:00
-Guijuelo
-Lealtad
19:00
-Valencia B
-Reus
19:00
-UCAM Murcia
-Sevilla Atletico
19:00
-Granada B
-San Roque
19:00
-Coruxo F.C.
-Racing Ferrol
19:30
-Rayo Vallecano B
-Union Irun
20:00
-Leioa
-Guadalajara
Litvanya A Lyga
16:30
-FK Trakai
-Atlantas Klaipeda
Umman Ligi
16:45
-Al Oruba
-Al-Khaboora
18:00
-Al Msnaa
-Dhofar
19:15
-Saham
-Sur
Gana Premier Ligi
18:00
-Sekondi Hasaacas
-Medeama SC
Paraguay 1.Ligi - Apertura
MS
2General Diaz
2Nacional Asuncion
Japonya J-1 Ligi
08:00
-Sanfreece Hiroshima
-Shimizu S-Pulse
#169
08:00
-Kashima Antlers
-Vissel Kobe
#170
08:00
-Matsumoto Yamaga
-Vegalta Sendai
#171
09:00
-Sagan Tosu
-Kashiwa Reysol
#181
09:00
-Yokohama Marinos
-Shonan Bellmare
#182
11:00
-Urawa Reds
-Nagoya Grampus
#183
12:30
-Montedio Yamagata
-FC Tokyo
#184
13:00
-Kawasaki Frontale
-Ventforet Kofu
#185
Kazakistan Premier Ligi
11:00
-Okzhetpes Kokshetau
-Aktobe Lento
12:00
-Irtysh Pavlodar
-Atyrau
12:00
-Kaisar Kyzylorda
-FC Astana
13:00
-Tobol Kostanay
-Ordabasy Shymkent
14:00
-Zhetysu Taldykorgan
-Taraz
14:00
-Kairat Almaty
-Shakhtyor Karagandy
Güney Kore K-Ligi
09:00
-Incheon United
-Pohang Steelers
10:00
-Ulsan Hyundai
-Busan I'Park
Arnavutluk 1. Ligi
15:00
-Flamurtari
-Elbasani
18:00
-Teuta
-Partizani
18:00
-Apolonia
-Vllaznia
Lüksemburg BGL Ligi
17:00
-Fola Esch
-Etzella Ettelbruck
19:00
-Kaerjeng
-Victoria Rosport
19:00
-Jeunesse Canach
-Jeunesse Esch
Gürcistan 1. Ligi
15:00
-Dinamo Batumi
-Guria Lanchkhuti
15:00
-Merani
-Zestafoni
Fas Premier Ligi
16:00
-Hassania
-KAC Kenitra
18:00
-FAR Rabat
-FUS Rabat
18:00
-Raja Casablanca
-Kaw-kab Marrakech
20:05
-Ittihad Khémisset
-Olympique Khouribga
Slovenya 1. Ligi
17:00
-Olimpija Ljubljana
-Koper
18:00
-Gorica
-NK Krka
21:05
-NK CM Celje
-Domzale
Çek 1. Ligi
18:00
-Bohemians 1905
-Teplice
#294
18:00
-Ceske Budejovice
-Hradec Kralove
#295
18:00
-Jablonec
-Slavia Prag
#296
18:00
-Pribram
-Dukla Prag
#297
18:00
-Slovacko
-Slovan Liberec
#298
21:15
-Viktoria Plzen
-Mlada Boleslav
#359
Topaz Premier Ligi
İPT
-Araz PFK
-Baki
15:00
-Sumgayıt FC
-Simurq
15:00
-Xazar-Lankaran
-Kabala
16:00
-Inter Baku
-AZAL
17:00
-Karabağ
-Neftçi Bakü
Güney Kıbrıs 1. Ligi
17:00
-Apollon Limassol
-Ermis Aradippou
17:00
-Anorthosis
-APOEL Nicosia
17:00
-Omonia Nicosia
-AEK Larnaca
İsrail 1. Ligi
15:30
-Hapoel Petach Tikva
-Hapoel Akko
16:00
-Hapoel Raanana
-Hapoel Tel Aviv
17:45
-Ashdod SC
-Hapoel Haifa
20:00
-Maccabi Netanya
-Bnei Sakhnin
20:00
-Maccabi Petach Tikva
-Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bosna Hersek 1. Ligi
17:30
-Zvijezda
-Zeljeznicar
17:30
-Sloboda Tuzla
-Vitez
17:30
-Drina Zvornik
-Celik
20:30
-Borac
-Radnik Bijeljina
Karadağ 1. Ligi
17:30
-Berane
-FK Bokelj
17:30
-Zeta
-Mornar Bar
17:30
-Mogren
-Petrovac
17:30
-Mladost Podgorica
-FK Lovcen
17:30
-Rudar P.
-Grbalj Radanovici
17:30
-Buducnost P
-Sutjeska
İngiltere Konferans Ligi
19:15
-Barnet
-Gateshead
#315
19:15
-Braintree Town
-Altrincham
#316
19:15
-Bristol Rovers
-Alfreton
#317
19:15
-Chester
-Nuneaton
#318
19:15
-Dartford
-Lincoln
#319
19:15
-Eastleigh
-Kidderminster
#320
19:15
-Forest Green
-Dover Athletic
#321
19:15
-Grimsby Town
-Aldershot
#322
19:15
-Telford United
-Wrexham
#323
19:15
-Torquay
-Macclesfield
#324
19:15
-Welling
-Southport
#325
19:15
-Woking
-Halifax
#326
Almanya 3. Ligi
15:00
-Energie Cottbus
-St.Kickers
#196
15:00
-RW Erfurt
-Arminia Bielefeld
#197
15:00
-Hansa Rostock
-Borussia Dortmund II
#198
15:00
-Holstein Kiel
-Chemnitzer
#199
15:00
-Preussen Münster
-Fort. Köln
#200
15:00
-Regensburg
-Mainz 05 II
#201
15:00
-Wehen
-Hallescher FC
#202
Şili Primera - Clausura
22:00
-Palestino
-Union Espanola
23:30
-Santiago Wanderers
-Unión La Calera
23:30
-Antofagasta
-Univ. Concepción
Beyaz Rusya 1. Ligi
16:00
-Granit
-Dinamo Brest
16:30
-Shakhtior Soligorsk
-Dinamo Minsk
17:00
-FC Minsk
-Slutsksakhar
18:30
-Neman Grodno
-Belshina Bobruisk
19:00
-BATE
-FK Gomel
Polonya 1. Ligi
16:30
-Pogon Szczecin
-Gornik Zabrze
#226
19:00
-Belchatow
-Jagiellonia Bialystok
#308
21:30
-Lech Poznan
-Slask Wroclaw
#361
Slovakya 1. Ligi
17:30
-Kosice
-Slovan Bratislava
20:00
-Spartak Myjava
-Zlate Moravce
20:00
-Senica
-D. Streda
20:00
-Ruzomberok
-Trencin
Portekiz 2.Ligi
18:00
-Freamunde
-Benfica B
18:00
-Feirense
-Beira-Mar
Fransa Ulusal Ligi
17:00
-Red Star
-Chambly
Rusya 1. Ligi
10:00
-Sakhalin
-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
12:00
-Sibir Novosibirsk
-FK Tyumen
14:00
-Anzhi Makhachkala
-Tom Tomsk
14:00
-Gazovik Orenburg
-Luch Energiya
16:00
-Shinnik Jaroslavl
-FC Tosno
16:00
-Volga Nizhny Novgorod
-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
17:00
-Volgar Astrakhan
-SKA-Energiya
18:00
-Baltika
-Sokol Saratov
18:30
-Dynamo St Petersburg
-Krylya Sovietov
İskoçya Şampiyonluk Ligi
17:00
-Cowdenbeath
-Hearts
#272
17:00
-Hibernian
-Alloa Athletic
#273
17:00
-Queen of South
-Dumbarton
#274
17:00
-Raith Rovers
-Livingston
#275
17:00
-Rangers FC
-Falkirk
#276
İskoçya 1. Ligi
17:00
-Ayr United
-Stirling Albion
#277
17:00
-Dunfermline
-Forfar Athletic
#278
17:00
-Peterhead
-Airdrieonians
#279
17:00
-Stenhousemuir
-Brechin City
#280
19:30
-Stranraer
-Greenock Morton
#338
İskoçya 2. Ligi
17:00
-Albion Rovers
-Arbroath
#281
17:00
-Berwick Rangers
-East Fife
#282
17:00
-Elgin City
-Annan Athletic
#283
17:00
-Montrose
-Clyde
#284
17:00
-Queens Park
-East Stirling
#285
İtalya Lega Pro Prima Divisione
15:30
-Arezzo
-Monza
15:30
-Lumezzane
-Albinoleffe
15:30
-Alessandria
-Como
15:30
-Pro Patria
-Cremonese
15:30
-Giana Erminio
-FeralpiSalo
15:30
-Pordenone
-Novara
15:30
-Mantova
-Real Vicenza
15:30
-Bassano Virtus
-AC Renate
15:30
-Pavia
-Südtirol
15:30
-Sassari Torres
-Venezia
18:30
-Salernitana
-Barletta
18:30
-Vigor Lamezia
-Casertana
18:30
-Melfi
-Juve Stabia
18:30
-Martina
-Lecce
18:30
-Savoia
-Lupa Roma
18:30
-Ischia Isolaverde
-Matera
18:30
-Benevento
-Messina
18:30
-Aversa Normanna
-Cosenza
18:30
-Catanzaro
-Paganese
18:30
-Foggia
-Reggina
Kuzey İrlanda Premier Ligi
16:00
-Ballymena United
-Dungannon Swifts
17:00
-Coleraine
-Institute
17:00
-Crusaders
-Glenavon
17:00
-Glentoran
-Cliftonville
17:00
-Portadown
-Linfield
17:00
-Ballinamallard United
-Warrenpoint Town
Meksika Premier Ligi - Clausura
03:30
-Queretaro
-Tigres
#165
04:30
-Veracruz Tiburones
-Pumas
#166
05:30
-Santos Laguna
-Dep. Guadalajara
#168
Arjantin Primera A Ligi
21:00
-Arsenal Sarandi
-Aldosivi